Agenda

DateCompétitionLieuCatégoriehoraires

Résultats

DateCompétitionCatégorieNomPrénomClassement
2019-06-02Coupe de France EspoirsCadetsBaudinCapucine9ème
2019-06-01Championnat de France 2ème DivCadetsBaudinCapucine5ème
2019-06-01Championnat de France 2ème DivCadetsTouchiFarah9ème
2019-05-25Tournoi de BonduesBenjaminsLeniereMaxence1er
2019-05-25Tournoi de BonduesBenjaminsNatarDagaï1er
2019-05-25Tournoi de BonduesBenjaminsRussoEmilio3ème
2019-05-25Tournoi de BonduesPoussinsAllouchIlyes2ème
2019-05-25Tournoi de BonduesPoussinsDessartAxel2ème
2019-05-25Tournoi de BonduesPoussinsDupuisBastien1er
2019-05-25Tournoi de BonduesPoussinsLecocqVictor1er
2019-05-19Championnat du Nord PoussinsPoussinsAllouchIlyes2ème
2019-05-19Championnat du Nord PoussinsPoussinsBillautRobinNC
2019-05-19Championnat du Nord PoussinsPoussinsD'hondtSacha5ème
2019-05-19Championnat du Nord PoussinsPoussinsDessartAxel5ème
2019-05-19Championnat du Nord PoussinsPoussinsDupuisBastien1er
2019-05-19Championnat du Nord PoussinsPoussinsLecocqVictor5ème
2019-05-19Championnat du Nord PoussinsPoussinsParsyEmma5ème
2019-05-19Championnat régional couleursCadetsDelageElise2ème
2019-05-19Championnat régional couleursCadetsJougleux WémeauMaxime5ème
2019-05-19Championnat régional couleursCadetsWeissMartine3ème
2019-05-11Championnat de Nord par EquipesPoussinsAllouchIlyes3ème
2019-05-11Championnat de Nord par EquipesPoussinsDessartAxel3ème
2019-05-11Championnat de Nord par EquipesPoussinsDupuisBastien3ème
2019-05-11Championnat de Nord par EquipesPoussinsLecocqVictor3ème
2019-05-11Championnat de Nord par EquipesPoussinsPierensFlorian3ème
2019-05-04Coupe du Nord CouleursCadetsDelageElise2ème
2019-05-04Coupe du Nord CouleursCadetsDelageElise2ème
2019-05-04Coupe du Nord CouleursCadetsJougleux WémeauMaxime5ème
2019-05-04Coupe du Nord CouleursCadetsTouchiFarah3ème
2019-05-04Coupe du Nord CouleursCadetsWeissMartine5ème
2019-05-04Coupe du Nord CouleursSéniorsDelageSébastienNC
2019-04-28Championnat régional benjaminsBenjaminsLeniereMaxence2ème
2019-04-28Championnat régional benjaminsBenjaminsNatarDagaïNC
2019-04-28Coupe régionale espoirs CadetsBaudinCapucine3ème
2019-04-28Coupe régionale espoirs CadetsDelageElise7ème
2019-04-28Coupe régionale espoirs CadetsTouchiAlissa5ème
2019-04-27Tournoi de WervicqPoussinsAllouchIlyes1er
2019-04-27Tournoi de WervicqPoussinsBillautRobin3ème
2019-04-27Tournoi de WervicqPoussinsDupuisBastien1er
2019-04-27Tournoi de WervicqPoussinsLecocqVictor1er
2019-04-27Tournoi de WervicqPoussinsParsyEmma1er
2019-04-21Coupe Régionale CadettesCadetsBaudinCapucine3ème
2019-04-21Coupe Régionale CadettesCadetsDelageEliseNC
2019-04-21Coupe Régionale CadettesCadetsTouchiAlissa7ème
2019-04-21Coupe Régionale CadettesCadetsTouchiFarah2ème
2019-04-13Championnat de France CadetsCadetsKherzaneNahelNC
2019-04-03Championnat académique UGSELBenjaminsRussoEmilio2ème
2019-04-03Championnat académique UGSELCadetsJougleux WémeauMaxime5ème
2019-04-03Championnat académique UGSELCadetsTouchiFarah1er
2019-04-03Championnat académique UGSELMinimesBlaeckeAlvine2ème
2019-04-03Championnat académique UGSELMinimesChevaliez-CantonRafaël2ème
2019-04-03Championnat académique UGSELMinimesDecrockJustin1er
2019-04-03Championnat académique UGSELMinimesJolyJules1er
2019-04-03Championnat académique UGSELMinimesJougleux WémeauValentin1er
2019-04-03Championnat académique UGSELMinimesPronineAlexis3ème
2019-03-30Championnat de France MinimesMinimesJolyJulesNC
2019-03-30Tournoi de LeforestBenjaminsLeniereMaxence1er
2019-03-30Tournoi de LeforestBenjaminsNatarDagaï1er
2019-03-30Tournoi de LeforestPoussinsBillautRobin2ème
2019-03-30Tournoi de LeforestPoussinsDessartAxel2ème
2019-03-30Tournoi de LeforestPoussinsDupuisBastien1er
2019-03-30Tournoi de LeforestPoussinsParsyEmma1er
2019-03-24Tournoi par équipe de RoncqMini-PoussinsDe CastroBaptiste3ème
2019-03-24Tournoi par équipe de RoncqMini-PoussinsDupontRuben3ème
2019-03-24Tournoi par équipe de RoncqMini-PoussinsFillionMaxence3ème
2019-03-24Tournoi par équipe de RoncqMini-PoussinsMeddahIyad3ème
2019-03-24Tournoi par équipe de RoncqPoussinsAllouchIlyes3ème
2019-03-24Tournoi par équipe de RoncqPoussinsAllouchIlyes1er
2019-03-24Tournoi par équipe de RoncqPoussinsDessartAxel3ème
2019-03-24Tournoi par équipe de RoncqPoussinsDupuisBastien3ème
2019-03-24Tournoi par équipe de RoncqPoussinsGodinAchille3ème
2019-03-24Tournoi par équipe de RoncqPoussinsLecocqVictor3ème
2019-03-17District 2 PoussinsPoussinsAllouchIlyesNC
2019-03-17District 2 PoussinsPoussinsBillautRobinNC
2019-03-17District 2 PoussinsPoussinsD'hondtSacha3ème
2019-03-17District 2 PoussinsPoussinsDessartAxel3ème
2019-03-17District 2 PoussinsPoussinsDupuisBastien1er
2019-03-17District 2 PoussinsPoussinsFauquetRaphaëlNC
2019-03-17District 2 PoussinsPoussinsLecocqVictor2ème
2019-03-17District 2 PoussinsPoussinsParsyEmma2ème
2019-03-16Tournoi de LeforestPoussinsDessartAxel2ème
2019-03-16Tournoi de LeforestPoussinsDupuisBastien1er
2019-03-10Demi finale Cadets 2CadetsBaudinCapucine3ème
2019-03-10Demi finale Cadets 2CadetsDelageElise9ème
2019-03-10Demi finale Cadets 2CadetsTouchiAlissa9ème
2019-03-10Demi finale Cadets 2CadetsTouchiFarah3ème
2019-03-09Championnat des Hauts de FranceMinimesBlaeckeAlvineNC
2019-03-09Championnat des Hauts de FranceMinimesDecrockJustin5ème
2019-03-09Championnat des Hauts de FranceMinimesJolyJules2ème
2019-03-09Championnat des Hauts de FranceMinimesJougleux WémeauValentin7ème
2019-03-09Championnat des Hauts de FranceMinimesTouchiNaëlleNC
2019-03-09Championnat des Hauts de FranceMinimesVoinierMaxenceNC
2019-03-02Tournoi de MouvauxPoussinsBillautRobin3ème
2019-03-02Tournoi de MouvauxPoussinsDessartAxel2ème
2019-03-02Tournoi de MouvauxPoussinsDupuisBastien1er
2019-03-02Tournoi de MouvauxPoussinsLecocqVictor1er
2019-03-02Tournoi de MouvauxPoussinsTouchiHamédy3ème
2019-02-24Tournoi minimes petits as LensMinimesDelageRomaneNC
2019-02-24Tournoi minimes petits as LensMinimesJolyJules5ème
2019-02-24Tournoi minimes petits as LensMinimesJougleux WémeauValentin3ème
2019-02-17Demi finale Cadets 1CadetsBaudinCapucineNC
2019-02-17Demi finale Cadets 1CadetsDelageEliseNC
2019-02-17Demi finale Cadets 1CadetsKherzaneNahel1er
2019-02-17Demi finale Cadets 1CadetsTouchiAlissa9ème
2019-02-17Demi finale Cadets 1CadetsTouchiFarahNC
2019-02-02Championnat du Nord BenjaminsBenjaminsDaemsEthan5ème
2019-02-02Championnat du Nord BenjaminsBenjaminsLeniereMaxence2ème
2019-02-02Championnat du Nord BenjaminsBenjaminsNatarDagaï3ème
2019-01-27Tournoi de Faubourg de BéthuneBabysDessartMaëlNC
2019-01-27Tournoi de Faubourg de BéthuneBabysDupuisMaillyNC
2019-01-27Tournoi de Faubourg de BéthunePoussinsAllouchIlyes1er
2019-01-27Tournoi de Faubourg de BéthunePoussinsDessartAxel2ème
2019-01-27Tournoi de Faubourg de BéthunePoussinsDupuisBastien1er
2019-01-27Tournoi de Faubourg de BéthunePoussinsGoncalvesRaphaël2ème
2019-01-27Tournoi de Faubourg de BéthunePoussinsLecocqVictor3ème
2019-01-27Tournoi de Faubourg de BéthunePoussinsParsyEmma1er
2019-01-12Championnat du Nord MinimesMinimesBlaeckeAlvine9ème
2019-01-12Championnat du Nord MinimesMinimesBoiteauLukaNC
2019-01-12Championnat du Nord MinimesMinimesChevaliez-CantonRafaëlNC
2019-01-12Championnat du Nord MinimesMinimesDecrockJustin5ème
2019-01-12Championnat du Nord MinimesMinimesDelageRomaneNC
2019-01-12Championnat du Nord MinimesMinimesJolyJules2ème
2019-01-12Championnat du Nord MinimesMinimesJougleux WémeauValentin5ème
2019-01-12Championnat du Nord MinimesMinimesPronineAlexisNC
2019-01-12Championnat du Nord MinimesMinimesTouchiNaëlle5ème
2019-01-12Championnat du Nord MinimesMinimesVoinierMaxence9ème
2019-01-12Championnat du Nord MinimesMinimesWeissEdgarNC
2018-12-23Championnat du Nord CadetsCadetsBaudinCapucine1er
2018-12-23Championnat du Nord CadetsCadetsDelageElise7ème
2018-12-23Championnat du Nord CadetsCadetsJougleux WémeauMaximeNC
2018-12-23Championnat du Nord CadetsCadetsTouchiAlissa3ème
2018-12-23Championnat du Nord CadetsCadetsTouchiFarah5ème
2018-12-15Tournoi de AmnévilleCadetsKherzaneNahel3ème
2018-12-09Tournoi d'Hallennes Lez HaubourdBenjaminsBoiteauNoah1er
2018-12-09Tournoi d'Hallennes Lez HaubourdBenjaminsLaumontSacha1er
2018-12-09Tournoi d'Hallennes Lez HaubourdBenjaminsRussoEmilio3ème
2018-12-09Tournoi d'Hallennes Lez HaubourdMini-PoussinsDe JansJunéo1er
2018-12-09Tournoi d'Hallennes Lez HaubourdMinimesBlaeckeAlvine2ème
2018-12-09Tournoi d'Hallennes Lez HaubourdMinimesBoiteauLuka5ème
2018-12-09Tournoi d'Hallennes Lez HaubourdMinimesDelageRomane2ème
2018-12-09Tournoi d'Hallennes Lez HaubourdMinimesJolyJules2ème
2018-12-09Tournoi d'Hallennes Lez HaubourdMinimesJougleux WémeauValentin1er
2018-12-09Tournoi d'Hallennes Lez HaubourdMinimesWeissEdgar1er
2018-12-09Tournoi d'Hallennes Lez HaubourdPoussinsAllouchIlyes3ème
2018-12-09Tournoi d'Hallennes Lez HaubourdPoussinsD'hondtSacha2ème
2018-12-09Tournoi d'Hallennes Lez HaubourdPoussinsDessartAxel2ème
2018-12-09Tournoi d'Hallennes Lez HaubourdPoussinsDupuisBastien1er
2018-12-09Tournoi d'Hallennes Lez HaubourdPoussinsLecocqVictor2ème
2018-12-09Tournoi d'Hallennes Lez HaubourdPoussinsParsyEmma1er
2018-12-01Tournoi de RonchinBabysBillautNoé3ème
2018-12-01Tournoi de RonchinBabysDessartMaël2ème
2018-12-01Tournoi de RonchinBabysDupuisMailly2ème
2018-12-01Tournoi de RonchinBenjaminsLeniereMaxence1er
2018-12-01Tournoi de RonchinBenjaminsNatarDagaï1er
2018-12-01Tournoi de RonchinBenjaminsRussoEmilio3ème
2018-12-01Tournoi de RonchinMini-PoussinsDe CastroBaptiste3ème
2018-12-01Tournoi de RonchinMini-PoussinsMeddahIyad2ème
2018-12-01Tournoi de RonchinPoussinsAllouchIlyes3ème
2018-12-01Tournoi de RonchinPoussinsBillautRobin1er
2018-12-01Tournoi de RonchinPoussinsDessartAxel3ème
2018-12-01Tournoi de RonchinPoussinsDupuisBastien1er
2018-12-01Tournoi de RonchinPoussinsGeorgesNathan3ème
2018-12-01Tournoi de RonchinPoussinsLecocqVictor1er
2018-12-01Tournoi de RonchinPoussinsParsyEmma2ème
2018-11-25Tournoi 100 % fémininCadetsBaudinCapucine5ème
2018-11-25Tournoi 100 % fémininCadetsDelageEliseNC
2018-11-25Tournoi 100 % fémininCadetsTouchiFarah5ème
2018-11-25Tournoi 100 % fémininCadetsWeissMartine7ème
2018-11-25Tournoi 100 % fémininMinimesDelageRomaneNC
2018-11-25Tournoi 100 % fémininMinimesTouchiNaëlleNC
2018-11-25Tournoi du LUCBabysBillautNoé3ème
2018-11-25Tournoi du LUCBabysDupuisMailly1er
2018-11-25Tournoi du LUCBabysFranquelinChiara2ème
2018-11-25Tournoi du LUCBabysManiezKarl2ème
2018-11-25Tournoi du LUCBabysMazurierAmbre3ème
2018-11-25Tournoi du LUCBabysWimsingues-DequirezJulien5ème
2018-11-25Tournoi du LUCBenjaminsBoiteauNoah1er
2018-11-25Tournoi du LUCBenjaminsLaumontSacha3ème
2018-11-25Tournoi du LUCBenjaminsLeniereMaxence2ème
2018-11-25Tournoi du LUCBenjaminsNatarDagaï1er
2018-11-25Tournoi du LUCMini-PoussinsDe JansJunéo2ème
2018-11-25Tournoi du LUCMini-PoussinsDupontRuben1er
2018-11-25Tournoi du LUCMini-PoussinsFertigLou4ème
2018-11-25Tournoi du LUCMini-PoussinsJougleux WémeauEve2ème
2018-11-25Tournoi du LUCMinimesBoiteauLuka1er
2018-11-25Tournoi du LUCMinimesChevaliez-CantonRafaël1er
2018-11-25Tournoi du LUCMinimesDecrockJustin3ème
2018-11-25Tournoi du LUCMinimesJougleux WémeauValentin3ème
2018-11-25Tournoi du LUCMinimesPronineAlexis3ème
2018-11-25Tournoi du LUCPoussinsAllouchIlyes3ème
2018-11-25Tournoi du LUCPoussinsBillautRobin2ème
2018-11-25Tournoi du LUCPoussinsDupuisBastien1er
2018-11-25Tournoi du LUCPoussinsGeorgesNathan4ème
2018-11-25Tournoi du LUCPoussinsTouchiHamédy3ème
2018-11-18District 1 benjaminsBenjaminsBoiteauNoah5ème
2018-11-18District 1 benjaminsBenjaminsDaemsEthan1er
2018-11-18District 1 benjaminsBenjaminsDhaenensMaxime9ème
2018-11-18District 1 benjaminsBenjaminsLaumontSachaNC
2018-11-18District 1 benjaminsBenjaminsLeniereMaxence2ème
2018-11-18District 1 benjaminsBenjaminsNatarDagaï2ème
2018-11-18District 1 benjaminsBenjaminsRussoEmilioNC
2018-11-18Tournoi International de HarnesCadetsKherzaneNahel1er
2018-11-18Tournoi International de HarnesMinimesChevaliez-CantonRafaëlNC
2018-11-18Tournoi International de HarnesMinimesJolyJulesNC
2018-11-11District MinimesMinimesBlaeckeAlvine9ème
2018-11-11District MinimesMinimesBoiteauLuka3ème
2018-11-11District MinimesMinimesChevaliez-CantonRafaël5ème
2018-11-11District MinimesMinimesDecrockJustin5ème
2018-11-11District MinimesMinimesDelageRomane5ème
2018-11-11District MinimesMinimesJolyJules1er
2018-11-11District MinimesMinimesJougleux WémeauValentin2ème
2018-11-11District MinimesMinimesPronineAlexis7ème
2018-11-11District MinimesMinimesTouchiNaëlle1er
2018-11-11District MinimesMinimesVoinierMaxence3ème
2018-11-11District MinimesMinimesWeissEdgar1er
2018-11-04Tournoi d'EmmerinBabysBillautNoé3ème
2018-11-04Tournoi d'EmmerinBabysBourghelleAlex4ème
2018-11-04Tournoi d'EmmerinBabysDessartMaël4ème
2018-11-04Tournoi d'EmmerinBabysDupuisMailly3ème
2018-11-04Tournoi d'EmmerinBabysMazurierAmbre2ème
2018-11-04Tournoi d'EmmerinBabysWimsingues-DequirezJulien3ème
2018-11-04Tournoi d'EmmerinBenjaminsBoiteauNoah2ème
2018-11-04Tournoi d'EmmerinBenjaminsDaemsEthan3ème
2018-11-04Tournoi d'EmmerinBenjaminsLaumontSacha2ème
2018-11-04Tournoi d'EmmerinBenjaminsLeniereMaxence1er
2018-11-04Tournoi d'EmmerinBenjaminsNatarDagaï1er
2018-11-04Tournoi d'EmmerinMini-PoussinsDupontRuben1er
2018-11-04Tournoi d'EmmerinMini-PoussinsJougleux WémeauEve1er
2018-11-04Tournoi d'EmmerinMini-PoussinsMeddahIyad1er
2018-11-04Tournoi d'EmmerinPoussinsAllouchIlyes3ème
2018-11-04Tournoi d'EmmerinPoussinsBillautRobin1er
2018-11-04Tournoi d'EmmerinPoussinsDebetteSonia3ème
2018-11-04Tournoi d'EmmerinPoussinsDessartAxel3ème
2018-11-04Tournoi d'EmmerinPoussinsDupuisBastien1er
2018-11-04Tournoi d'EmmerinPoussinsGoncalvesRaphaël2ème
2018-11-04Tournoi d'EmmerinPoussinsLecocqVictor1er
2018-11-04Tournoi d'EmmerinPoussinsParsyEmma1er
2018-11-04Tournoi d'EmmerinPoussinsTouchiHamédy4ème
2018-10-20Tournoi des Petits As de l'OiseMinimesDelageRomaneNC
2018-10-20Tournoi des Petits As de l'OiseMinimesJolyJules1er
2018-10-20Tournoi des Petits As de l'OiseMinimesJougleux WémeauValentin9ème
2018-10-20Tournoi des Petits As de l'OiseMinimesPronineAlexisNC
2018-10-20Tournoi des Petits As de l'OiseMinimesTouchiNaëlle3ème
2018-10-20Tournoi des Petits As de l'OiseMinimesWeissEdgarNC
2018-10-13Tournoi de WavrinBenjaminsDaemsEthan2ème
2018-10-13Tournoi de WavrinBenjaminsLaumontSacha1er
2018-10-13Tournoi de WavrinBenjaminsNatarDagaï1er
2018-10-13Tournoi de WavrinBenjaminsRussoEmilio3ème
2018-10-13Tournoi de WavrinMini-PoussinsMeddahIyad2ème
2018-10-13Tournoi de WavrinMinimesBlaeckeAlvine4ème
2018-10-13Tournoi de WavrinMinimesChevaliez-CantonRafaël1er
2018-10-13Tournoi de WavrinMinimesDecrockJustin3ème
2018-10-13Tournoi de WavrinMinimesDelageRomane2ème
2018-10-13Tournoi de WavrinMinimesJolyJules2ème
2018-10-13Tournoi de WavrinMinimesJougleux WémeauValentin1er
2018-10-13Tournoi de WavrinMinimesPronineAlexis3ème
2018-10-13Tournoi de WavrinMinimesVoinierMaxence1er
2018-10-13Tournoi de WavrinMinimesWeissEdgar2ème
2018-10-13Tournoi de WavrinPoussinsAllouchIlyes1er
2018-10-13Tournoi de WavrinPoussinsBillautRobin1er
2018-10-13Tournoi de WavrinPoussinsDebetteSonia2ème
2018-10-13Tournoi de WavrinPoussinsDessartAxel2ème
2018-10-13Tournoi de WavrinPoussinsDupuisBastien1er
2018-10-13Tournoi de WavrinPoussinsGeorgesNathan5ème
2018-10-13Tournoi de WavrinPoussinsGoncalvesRaphaël2ème
2018-10-13Tournoi de WavrinPoussinsLecocqVictor2ème
2018-10-13Tournoi de WavrinPoussinsParsyEmma3ème
2018-10-13Tournoi de WavrinPoussinsVoinierCélian3ème
2018-10-07Tournoi Excellence de CormellesCadetsKherzaneNahel3ème
2018-09-30Coupe régionale EspoirsCadetsDelageEliseNC
2018-09-30Coupe régionale EspoirsCadetsJougleux WémeauMaximeNC
2018-09-30Coupe régionale EspoirsCadetsTouchiAlissa9ème
2018-09-30Coupe régionale EspoirsCadetsTouchiFarah7ème
2018-09-30Coupe régionale EspoirsCadetsWeissMartine7ème
2018-09-23Coupe Régionale SéniorsSéniorsDeclercqGaëtanNC
2018-09-22Coupe Régionale CadetsCadetsBaudinCapucine3ème
2018-09-22Coupe Régionale CadetsCadetsJougleux WémeauMaximeNC
2018-09-22Coupe Régionale CadetsCadetsTouchiFarah5ème
2018-09-22Coupe Régionale CadetsCadetsWeissMartineNC
0000-00-00Championnat de France UGSELCadetsJougleux WémeauMaximeNC
0000-00-00Championnat de France UGSELCadetsTouchiFarahNC
0000-00-00Championnat de France UGSELMinimesDecrockJustinNC
0000-00-00Championnat de France UGSELMinimesJolyJules1er
0000-00-00Championnat de France UGSELMinimesJougleux WémeauValentin2ème
0000-00-00Championnat régional par équipePoussinsAllouchIlyes3ème
0000-00-00Championnat régional par équipePoussinsDessartAxel3ème
0000-00-00Championnat régional par équipePoussinsDupuisBastien3ème
0000-00-00Championnat régional par équipePoussinsLecocqVictor3ème
0000-00-00Championnat régional par équipePoussinsPierensFlorian3ème
0000-00-00District 1 PoussinsPoussinsAllouchIlyes2ème
0000-00-00District 1 PoussinsPoussinsBillautRobin2ème
0000-00-00District 1 PoussinsPoussinsD'hondtSacha3ème
0000-00-00District 1 PoussinsPoussinsDebetteSonia3ème
0000-00-00District 1 PoussinsPoussinsDessartAxel2ème
0000-00-00District 1 PoussinsPoussinsDupuisBastien1er
0000-00-00District 1 PoussinsPoussinsFauquetRaphaël1er
0000-00-00District 1 PoussinsPoussinsLaumontMaya1er
0000-00-00District 1 PoussinsPoussinsParsyEmma1er
0000-00-00District 1 PoussinsPoussinsVoinierCélian2ème
0000-00-00District 3 BenjaminsBenjaminsDaemsEthan1er
0000-00-00District 3 BenjaminsBenjaminsLaumontSacha5ème
0000-00-00District 3 BenjaminsBenjaminsLeniereMaxence1er
0000-00-00District 3 BenjaminsBenjaminsNatarDagaï2ème
0000-00-00District 3 BenjaminsBenjaminsRussoEmilioNC
0000-00-00Tournois des Petits As de LensMinimesChevaliez-CantonRafaëlNC
0000-00-00Tournois des Petits As de LensMinimesJolyJules2ème
0000-00-00Tournois des Petits As de LensMinimesJougleux WémeauValentinNC

Classement Club

ClassementNomPrénomCatégoriePoints
01JolyJulesMinimes274
02DupuisBastienPoussins250
03BaudinCapucineCadets234
04KherzaneNahelCadets215
05TouchiFarahCadets186
06AllouchIlyesPoussins182
07DessartAxelPoussins158
--LecocqVictorPoussins158
09LeniereMaxenceBenjamins157
10Jougleux WémeauValentinMinimes148
11NatarDagaïBenjamins113
12ParsyEmmaPoussins111
13DelageEliseCadets106
14TouchiAlissaCadets83
15BillautRobinPoussins71
16DaemsEthanBenjamins66
17DecrockJustinMinimes64
18WeissMartineCadets60
19TouchiNaëlleMinimes57
20PierensFlorianPoussins50
21Chevaliez-CantonRafaëlMinimes43
22D'hondtSachaPoussins41
--WeissEdgarMinimes41
24LaumontSachaBenjamins40
25BoiteauNoahBenjamins34
--MeddahIyadMini-Poussins34
27DelageRomaneMinimes31
--Jougleux WémeauMaximeCadets31
29DupontRubenMini-Poussins30
30RussoEmilioBenjamins29
--VoinierMaxenceMinimes29
32BlaeckeAlvineMinimes27
33PronineAlexisMinimes24
34BoiteauLukaMinimes22
--DebetteSoniaPoussins22
--DupuisMaillyBabys22
37GoncalvesRaphaëlPoussins21
38FauquetRaphaëlPoussins20
--LaumontMayaPoussins20
--VoinierCélianPoussins20
41De JansJunéoMini-Poussins17
--Jougleux WémeauEveMini-Poussins17
43BillautNoéBabys15
--De CastroBaptisteMini-Poussins15
45MazurierAmbreBabys12
46TouchiHamédyPoussins11
47FillionMaxenceMini-Poussins10
--GodinAchillePoussins10
49DessartMaëlBabys8
50FranquelinChiaraBabys7
--ManiezKarlBabys7
52GeorgesNathanPoussins6
53Wimsingues-DequirezJulienBabys5
54DeclercqGaëtanSéniors3
--DhaenensMaximeBenjamins3
56BourghelleAlexBabys1
--DelageSébastienSéniors1
--FertigLouMini-Poussins1
Fermer le menu